Flowers on the window background |
| | Lot 4 Amir Valiahmetov (1927) Flowers on the window background. 1995. Oil on (...) |
| | Lot 5 Amir Valiahmetov (1927) Spring in the forest. 1978, oil on cardboard, (...) |
| | Lot 104 Amir Valiahmetov (1927) The last rays. 1978, canvas, oil, 50x70 cm |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Amir Housnoulovitch Valiahmetov (b.1927), Russian. Oil on canvas, "Young girl (...) |
| | VALIAKHMETOV Amir (né en 1927) : « Premiers dessins ». Huile sur toile signée (...) |