VALADIER Giuseppe
1762 - 1839
Studio per vassoio e versatoio |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Zeichnung |
| | Giuseppe Valadier (Roma, 1762 - Roma, 1839) Studio per vassoio e versatoio mm (...) |
VALADIER Giuseppe
1762 - 1839
Oil lamp in the form of an Egyptian figure |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | 138. Giuseppe Valadier ** 138 ** ** 138 ** Giuseppe Valadier Oil lamp in the (...) |
VALADIER Giuseppe
1762 - 1839
Design for the façade of a palace |
Technik | | Kreide schwarzes, Feder, Braune Tinte |
| | Giuseppe Valadier (Rome 1762-1839) Design for the façade of a palace black (...) |
VALADIER Giuseppe
1762 - 1839
THE MATTEI HORSE |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | A SILVER MODEL OF AN ECORCHE HORSE AFTER THE MATTEI HORSE, THE MODEL (...) |
VALADIER Giuseppe
1762 - 1839
couple |
Technik | | Terracotta |
| | VALADIER (XXème siècle). Couple. Peinture sur carreau en terre cuite, signée (...) |