VAARZON MOREL Willem F.A.I
1868 - 1955
The Love Letter |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Willem Vaarzon Morel (1868-1955) The Love Letter Signed upper right Oil on (...) |
VAARZON MOREL Willem F.A.I
1868 - 1955
The performance, Veere |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier, Karton |
| | Willem Vaarzon Morel (1868-1955) The performance, Veere (1937) Signed, dated (...) |
VAARZON MOREL Willem F.A.I
1868 - 1955
A Day at the Beach, Badhotel Domburg Verso: Bathers |
| | WILLEM VAARZON MOREL (1868-1955)A Day at the Beach, Badhotel Domburg Verso: (...) |
VAARZON MOREL Willem F.A.I
1868 - 1955
Ladies at the beach |
| | 51: , Willem Vaarzon Morel (1868-1955), Ladies at the beach , Hover to zoom , (...) |
VAARZON MOREL Willem F.A.I
1868 - 1955
The antique market |
Technik | | Leinwand |
| | Willem F.A.I. Vaarzon Morel (1868-1955) 'The antique market', signed lower (...) |