Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Vörös, Béla Esztergom, 1899 - Paris, 1983 22,8 cm Jeune femme à la guitare. (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina, Brauner |
| | BÉLA VOROS (1899 1983) Personnage assis Epreuve en bronze, cire perdue à (...) |
Technik | | Flachrelief |
| | BELA VÖRÖS FEMME ASSISE, 1940 engraved silver bas-relief with the silver mark (...) |
Technik | | Elfenbein |
| | Béla Vörös 1899 Esztergom - 1983 Sévres - Frau im Profil - Elfenbeinrelief. (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Sculpture of a nude female, France; Patinated bronze, wood; Cast signature; On (...) |