VáRDEáK Ferenc
1897 - 1971
Field of Flowers |
| | Ferenc Vardeak (1897-1983) oil on canvas, "Field of Flowers" |
VáRDEáK Ferenc
1897 - 1971
View of a farm |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | 34. Várdeák Ferenc (Budapest, 1897 - ?, 1971)View of a farmoil on (...) |
VáRDEáK Ferenc
1897 - 1971
Portrait of a boy |
| | 282. Várdeák Ferenc (Budapest, 1897 - ?, 1971) Portrait of a boy oil on canvas (...) |
VáRDEáK Ferenc
1897 - 1971
Újpesti rakpart |
| | Várdeák Ferenc (1897-1971): Újpesti rakpart olaj, vászon, 58 x 69 cm, j.j.l.: (...) |
VáRDEáK Ferenc
1897 - 1971
Óbudai sikátor |
| | Tétel 71: Várdeák Ferenc (1897–1971): Óbudai sikátor, 1960 körül technika: (...) |