UZILEVSKY Marcus
1937 - 2015
Lo the Winter is Past |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Item Details Description Artist: Marcus Uzilevsky, American (1937 - 2015) (...) |
UZILEVSKY Marcus
1937 - 2015
Song of Solomon |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Marcus Uzilevsky, American (1937 - 2015) Title: Song of Solomon Medium: (...) |
UZILEVSKY Marcus
1937 - 2015
Silk Road Series, New works on paper at Ryan Johnson Gallery |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | Marcus Uzilevsky (20th century) Silk Road Series, New works on paper at Ryan (...) |
UZILEVSKY Marcus
1937 - 2015
Living Waters |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Framed color lithograph, 'Living Waters,' 1975, by Marcus Uzilevsky (American, (...) |
UZILEVSKY Marcus
1937 - 2015
Untitled |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Lot 420 Marcus Uzilevsky (American, b. 1937) Untitled [Abstract Horizon) (...) |