Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | Lin Utzon, Danish b.1946 - Untitled (yellow), 1997; screenprint on paper, (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Lin Utzon , (b. Frederiksberg 1946) Untitled. Signed Lin Utzon 91, 228/1000. (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
A collection of nine compositions |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | A collection of nine compositions. Signed and dated Lin Utzon 2001, 25 and (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Papier |
| | Composition. Signed Lin Utzon 95. Acrylic on paper. Sheet size 32×26 cm. × Lin (...) |