Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | NON-LIEU No.60 UTSUMIYA Isao acrylic on canvas, F40 (100x80.4cm), signed, also (...) |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | UNTITLED UTSUMIYA Isao (a set of 2) gouache on paper, 53.2x113.3cm, signed, (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Isao Utsumiya (b. Morioka 1945) “Par Avion”. Signed Utsumiya and on the (...) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Boots in sanctuary UTSUMIYA Isao glass painting, frame window size 39x49cm, (...) |
| | Isao Utsumiya (1945). Les Hommes pliés N° 24. Huile sur toile, signée en haut (...) |