utkin petr savvitch
1877-1934
Yalta |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | PYOTR SAVVICH UTKIN (RUSSIAN 1877-1934) Yalta, Crimea, 1904 oil on canvas 36 x (...) |
utkin petr savvitch
1877-1934
River |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Papier |
| | PETR SAVVICH UTKIN (RUSSIAN 1877-1934) THIS LOT IS BEING SOLD WITHOUT RESERVE (...) |
utkin petr savvitch
1877-1934
Russian Legend |
Technik | | Graphit |
| | PETR SAVVICH UTKIN (RUSSIAN 1877-1934) Russian Legend , c.1900 graphite, ink (...) |
utkin petr savvitch
1877-1934
BLUE COMPOSITION |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Leinwand |
| | LOT 361 PROPERTY FROM A PRIVATE COLLECTION, EUROPE PYOTR UTKIN RUSSIAN, 1877 - (...) |
utkin petr savvitch
1877-1934
A summer cottage in the park |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Petr Savvich Utkin, ascribed to: "A summer cottage in the park". Gouache on (...) |