TURNER William
A STILL LIFE OF A VASE OF FLOWERS AND AN ORNAMENT OF A WOMAN |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | William Turner (20th century) A STILL LIFE OF A VASE OF FLOWERS AND AN (...) |
TURNER William
horse and cart by a barn |
| | William Turner, signed oil on canvas, horse and cart by a barn, 9.5ins x 13.5ins |
TURNER William
Children outside a country cottage |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | William Turner Watercolour, Children outside a country cottage, signed, 7" x (...) |
TURNER William
senza titolo |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Lotto composto da un'acquaforte rappresentante l'ingresso dei francesi nel (...) |
TURNER William
River scene, Oxford |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Attributed to William Turner of Oxford River scene, Oxford Watercolour 23.5cm (...) |