steam locomotive Royal Scot |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Mike Turner, watercolour, steam locomotive Royal Scot, signed and dated 1992, (...) |
railway station at Shoreham-by-Sea, British Railways passenger locomotive approaching |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Mike Turner, railway artist, railway station at Shoreham-by-Sea, British (...) |
railway artist, Southampton Central railway station with steam passenger locomotives approaching and departing |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Mike Turner - railway artist, Southampton Central railway station with steam (...) |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | M A Turner, coloured pastels, nude life study, signed and dated 2003, 32" x (...) |
Railway station at Shoreham-by-Sea |
Technik | | Malerei |