Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ERNIE TREMBATH, BUSH TRACK NARBETHONG, WATERCOLOUR |
ERNIE TREMBATH, LANDSCAPE |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ERNIE TREMBATH, LANDSCAPE, WATERCOLOUR |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | ERNIE TREMBATH, VIEW FROM THE CATHEDRAL, ACHERON VALLEY, OIL ON CANVASBOARD, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ERNIE TREMBATH, BUSH TRACK AT MOLESWORTH, WATERCOLOUR, 32.5 X 51CM |
Misty Morning near Mansfield |
| | ERNIE TREMBATH (1943 -) Misty Morning near Mansfield Oil on board 39 x59.5cm |