Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Brian Travers-Smith , Slanting Light , watercolour on paper , Dated , 1978 , (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Bid Now: Brian Travers-Smith, Canadian (1931-), Little Brothers, watercolour, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Heron Water Dimensions: 28" x 20" (71.12 x 50.8 cm.) Artist or Maker: BRIAN (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Heron on Seashore Signed lower left 13.5" x 20" (34.25 x 50.8 cm.) BRIAN (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: Little Minnows Notes: Signed lower right; titled verso (...) |