TRAUTMANN Georg
1865 - 1935
View on the Śnieżka Mountain |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Georg Trautmann (1865 - 1935) View on the Śnieżka Mountain oil/canvas, 60 x 80 (...) |
TRAUTMANN Georg
1865 - 1935
Sunny winter day |
| | Georg Trautmann 1865 - 1935 Sunny winter day Oil on canvas; H 63.5 cm, W 49 (...) |
TRAUTMANN Georg
1865 - 1935
Napoli, veduta della città da Mergellina |
Technik | | Aquarell, Karton |
| | Georg Trautmann Germania 1865 - 1935 Napoli, veduta della città da Mergellina (...) |
TRAUTMANN Georg
1865 - 1935
Landschaft mit Ruinen |
Technik | | Ol, Holz |
| | Lot 7525: Trautmann, Georg: Landschaft mit Ruinen Description: Landschaft mit (...) |
TRAUTMANN Georg
1865 - 1935
A snowy landscape |
| | Georg Trautmann (German, 1865-1935) A snowy landscape signed and dated (...) |