TOYONOBU UTAGAWA
1859 - 1886
from SHINSEN TAIKOKI [NEWLY SELECTED RECORDS OF TAIKO HIDEYOSHI] (a set of 50) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | From SHINSEN TAIKOKI [NEWLY SELECTED RECORDS OF TAIKO HIDEYOSHI] (a set of 50) (...) |
TOYONOBU UTAGAWA
1859 - 1886
Mokuroku (table des matières) et les 27 premiers épisodes |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Description du lot 489 UTAGAWA TOYONOBU (1859-1886) - Shinsen Taikōki (新撰太閤記). (...) |
TOYONOBU UTAGAWA
1859 - 1886
The Kyogokuchi of the Mountains |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Utagawa Toyonobu, Japanese 1859-1886, The Kyogokuchi of the Mountains, 1883, (...) |
TOYONOBU UTAGAWA
1859 - 1886
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
TOYONOBU UTAGAWA
1859 - 1886
Mori Ranmaru Fights in Defense of his Chief Oda Nobunaga |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Tayonobu (1859-1886) Utagawa School " Mori Ranmaru Fights in Defense of his (...) |