TOURNIER Jean Ulrich
1802 - 1882
Still Life with a Bouquet of Flowers in an Alabaster Vase on a Marble Ledge |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Jean Ulrich Tournier Illzach 1802 - 1865 Still Life with a Bouquet of Flowers (...) |
TOURNIER Jean Ulrich
1802 - 1882
Bouquet de fleurs dans un vase |
| | Jean Ulrich Tournier, 1802–1882 Bouquet de fleurs dans un vase, 1826 Öl auf (...) |
TOURNIER Jean Ulrich
1802 - 1882
TOURNIER Jean Ulrich
1802 - 1882
Stillleben mit Blumen und Singvögeln vor einem Landschaftshintergrund |
| | TOURNIER, JEAN ULRICH 1802 Illzach - 1865 Épinal Titel: Stillleben mit Blumen (...) |
TOURNIER Jean Ulrich
1802 - 1882
Still life |
| | Still life with grapes and sparrows in front of a wall niche. Oil on canvas, (...) |