Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Victor Viktor Tortez, Paris, France (1843-1890), Oil on canvas portrait (...) |
| | Victor Tortez (French, 1843 - 1890) 13" x 8-1/2" Fashionable Ladies, 1890. (...) |
| | Victor Tortez, 1843 - 1890 NYMPHE IM BAD Öl auf Leinwand. 36,5 x 54 cm. Rechts (...) |
Girl with Red Ribbon in her Hair |
| | Viktor Tortez (born Paris, died in 1890) Girl with Red Ribbon in her Hair, (...) |
| | Victor Tortez (French, ?-1890) The young bather signed 'V. Tortez' (lower (...) |