Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Fresco |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Mario Toppi, Italian (1899 - ) Title: Trio Year: circa 1960 Medium: Fresco on (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
Kurzbeschreibung | | 200 - 300 € TOPPI Mario (Né en 1936) Saints Technique mixte sur papier 47,5 x (...) |
Ritratto di Spartaco Carlini |
Kurzbeschreibung | | 454 MARIO LIPPI Lucca 1880 - 1953 Ritratto di Spartaco Carlini, pittore e (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Bleistift |
Kurzbeschreibung | | A nativity scene signed 'M Toppi' (lower right) watercolor, ink and pencil on (...) |
Virgin Mary and Attendant |
Technik | | Tempera, Holztafel |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Mario Toppi (Italian 20th c.) - Virgin Mary and Attendant - tempera on board, (...) |