Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Bill Toop 'FARM BUILDINGS' Size: H 6" x W 10" (H 13" x W 17") WATERCOLOUR (...) |
After the Harvest Chalke Valley Salisbury; Autumn on the Avon |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Bill Toop Watercolour drawing After the Harvest Chalke Valley Salisbury, 35cm (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Bill Toop (British, contemporary), landscape scene. Print. Signed in pencil to (...) |
Three watercolour studies |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Bill Toop (British, b 1942) Three watercolour studies including a winter lake, (...) |
View of Salisbury Cathedral |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Bill Toop - View of Salisbury Cathedral, watercolour, signed and dated 1984, (...) |