TOMIO Kinoshita
1923 - 2014
Two People |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Tomio Kinoshita (1923-2014) Two People, woodblock print, dated 1960, edition (...) |
TOMIO Kinoshita
1923 - 2014
Two Heads |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Tomio Kinoshita (Japanese, 1923-2004) Two Heads, 1969, woodblock print in (...) |
TOMIO Kinoshita
1923 - 2014
RED |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Tomio Kinoshita (Japanese 1923-2014)- 'RED'- woodblock in color, 1971, signe,d (...) |
TOMIO Kinoshita
1923 - 2014
Heads |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Tomio Kinoshita, "Heads", lithograph, framed under glass, 19" x 24" sight, (...) |
TOMIO Kinoshita
1923 - 2014
UNTITLED |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Tomio Kinoshita (1923-2014) Japanese (#77) - UNTITLED, 1971, color woodcut, (...) |