Little Girl with Long Hair |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Jennie Tomao (1934 - 2011) Little Girl with Long Hair lithograph, edition 1 of (...) |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Jennie Tomao (1934-2011, Californian)Trees in a landscape & Cows in a (...) |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Jennie Tomao (1934 - 2011) Landscape oil on panel signed lower right: TOMAO (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Artist: Gina 'Jennie' Tomao Stephanopoulos, American (1934 - 2011) Title: (...) |
Flowers for Grandma, figures in a flower shop interior |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Lot# 2044 Jennie Tomao (1934 - 2011 California) "Flowers for Grandma", figures (...) |