Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Karel Toman (1877-1946) Bez názvu lept, 1923, 20,5 x 15 cm, sign. PD K Toman (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Sperrholz |
| | Karel Toman (1888-?) Sea oil, plywood, 1945, 38,5 x 63 cm, signed lower/right (...) |
| | TOMAN KAREL (1877 - 1946)Zátišie Rok: Okolo 1950 Proveniencia: Dielo pochádza (...) |
Views of villages Jindrichov and Jablonice (Wiesenthal upon Neisse in the Iser mountains) |
Technik | | Feder, Papier |
| | Karel Toman (Czech artist, early 20th century) Views of villages Jindrichov (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Karel Toman (1888-?) Liptov-Hole od Kriváně akvarel, tužka,papír, 29,5 x 21 (...) |