TOLSTOY PETROVICH Fedor
1783 - 1873
Still life with red and white currants |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Fedor Petrovich Tolstoy (Russian, 1783-1873) Still life with red and white (...) |
TOLSTOY PETROVICH Fedor
1783 - 1873
senza titolo |
Technik | | Flachrelief |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Count Fyodor Petrovich Tolstoy (1783-1873) - two 19th century plaster cast (...) |
TOLSTOY PETROVICH Fedor
1783 - 1873
Tolstoi Red and white currants |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift, Weiße Höhungen, Papier |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Fedor Tolstoi (1783-1873) Red and white currants signed in Cyrillic and (...) |
TOLSTOY PETROVICH Fedor
1783 - 1873
A butterfly |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Fyodor Petrovich Tolstoy Ryssland 1783-1873. A butterfly. Signed and dated in (...) |
TOLSTOY PETROVICH Fedor
1783 - 1873
GOOSEBERRIES |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Papier |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Signed in Cyrillic l.r. and dated 1818 l.l. watercolour with gouache on (...) |