Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | 77. Face of the Earth I [2006] Roman Tolici b. 1974, Ghetlova, Orhei, (...) |
| | One Trip [2006] Roman Tolici oil on canvas 130 x 100 cm signed, dated and (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | 2. Color Mix [2019] Roman Tolici b. 1974, Ghetlova, Orhei, Republica Moldova (...) |
| | 67. King [2008] Roman Tolici b. 1974, Ghetlova, Orhei, Republica Moldova (...) |
Technik | | Chromolithographie |
| | 69. Accident în Piața Amzei Roman Tolici n. 1974 , Ghetlova, Orhei, Basarabia (...) |