Caballero Flamenco con calabaza |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | "Caballero Flamenco con calabaza (2003)". Óleo sobre lienzo. Firmado y fechado (...) |
| | Lady and gentlemen, surreal school oil on canvas, bearing a signature E. (...) |
| | Description: EnriqueTOLEDO(Cuban,born1966) Portraitofawoman,2011 Oiloncanvas (...) |
| | Lot 89 Enrique Toledo Cuban, b. 1965 Untitled , 2011 Signed E. Toledo and (...) |
GAZING TOWARDS THE HEAVENS |
| | Description: Enrique Toledo (1966- ), Cuban GAZING TOWARDS THE HEAVENS; Oil on (...) |