TOBIN George Timothy
1864 - 1956
The Stream |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Description: George Timothy Tobin (American, 1864-1956), "The Stream," (...) |
TOBIN George Timothy
1864 - 1956
Man with Gun |
Technik | | Bleistift, Tinte, Papier |
| | GEORGE TIMOTHY TOBIN (American, 1864-1956) Man with Gun Ink wash and pencil on (...) |
TOBIN George Timothy
1864 - 1956
A Ride Through the Park |
Technik | | Ol, Illustrationstafel |
| | Lot 66 George Timothy Tobin American, 1864-1956 (i) A Ride Through the Park : (...) |
TOBIN George Timothy
1864 - 1956
Ginkgo |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Lot 12 George Timothy Tobin (American, 1864-1956) Ginkgo . Signed "George T. (...) |
TOBIN George Timothy
1864 - 1956
A Cool Sip |
Technik | | Zeichnung |
| | Lot 178 George Timothy Tobin (American, 1864-1956) A Cool Sip . Signed and (...) |