THORN MIKE
Castle Acre Priory |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tinte, Feder, Lavis |
| | Mike Thorn (British, Contemporary), Castle Acre Priory, pen, ink and wash, (...) |
Technik | | Nicht erklärt |
| | Lot 160 Mike Thorn (British, Contemporary), (...) |
THORN MIKE
Low Tide on the Saltmarsh and Water Meadows Ingworth |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | MIKE THORN, SIGNED, TWO WATERCOLOURS, Low Tide on the Saltmarsh and Water (...) |
THORN MIKE
Technik | | Aquarell |
THORN MIKE
Norfolk Landscapes |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | MIKE THORN, SIGNED AND ONE DATED ````87, TWO WATERCOLOURS, Norfolk Landscapes, (...) |