ENCOUNTER IN THE CORNFIELD |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | * COLIN THOMS (SCOTTISH 1912 – 1997), ENCOUNTER IN THE CORNFIELD oil on (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | COLIN THOMS (1912-1997) Abstract in colours, lithograph, pencil signed in the (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | * COLIN THOMS (SCOTTISH 1912 – 1997), ALL FALL DOWN oil on canvas board, (...) |