outsider art portrait of German militarist |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Richard H. Thompson (American, 20th century) outsider art portrait of German (...) |
Outsider art portrait of German militarist |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: Richard H. Thompson (American, 20th century) outsider art (...) |
Outsider art portrait of political revolutionary |
| | Description: Richard H Thompson (American, 20th century) outsider art portrait (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Feder |
| | Description: Richard H. Thompson (American, 20th century) three outsider art (...) |
Outsider art political,military work |
Technik | | Aquarell, Feder |
| | Description: Richard H Thompson (American, 20th century) outsider art (...) |