Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Patricia Thompson (British Contemporary): 'Whitby Harbour Houses', watercolour (...) |
| | PATRICIA THOMPSON (20 TH CENTURY) Benalla Farm signed 'Patricia Thompson' (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Patricia Thompson (British Contemporary): 'Leaning Towers, Bologna', pastel (...) |
| | 'Study in Nostalgia', 20th century oil on board signed and dated '87 by (...) |