SHANKLIN HEAD & PIER, ISLE OF WIGHT |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | G.H. Thompson 'SHANKLIN HEAD & PIER, ISLE OF WIGHT' Size: H 5.5" x W 10" (H (...) |
CHURCH OF ST PETER NOTTINGHAM |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | G. H. THOMPSON, CHURCH OF ST PETER NOTTINGHAM, ENGRAVING, PRINTED BY W. (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Artist: G.H. Thompson Title: SHANKLIN HEAD & PIER, ISLE OF WIGHT Medium: (...) |
SKIDDAW FROM STRAWBERRY HOW |
| | G.H. Thompson (British 20th century) SKIDDAW FROM STRAWBERRY HOW, oil on (...) |
Dawn Gum Diggers, North of Auckland |
| | G Thompson Dawn Gum Diggers, North of Auckland Oil on board 40.0 x 55.0 Signed |