THELWALL John Augustus
1800 - 1900
River views |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | John Augustus Thelwall, British fl.1883-1886- River views; watercolour and (...) |
THELWALL John Augustus
1800 - 1900
Wooded river landscape |
| | John Augustus Thelwall, British fl.1883-1886- Wooded river landscape; oil on (...) |
THELWALL John Augustus
1800 - 1900
Landscape with cattle grazing in a meadow |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | John Augustus Thelwall (British, 1858-1915) Landscape with cattle grazing in a (...) |
THELWALL John Augustus
1800 - 1900
The disappointed fisherman |
| | John Augustus Thelwall (fl. 1883-1896) The disappointed fisherman Signed, oil (...) |
THELWALL John Augustus
1800 - 1900
Veiled Woman Dancing |
| | John Augustus Thelwall (British, fl. 1883-1896), Veiled Woman Dancing, 1890, (...) |