| | Fulvio Testa , b.1947 , Untitled Untitled , 1991 , oil on canvas , 13⅛ h × 18⅛ (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | Fulvio Testa , b.1947 , Untitled Untitled , 1985 , watercolor and ink on (...) |
| | Fulvio Testa , b.1947 , Untitled Untitled , 1987 , watercolor and ink on paper (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Fulvio Testa (Italian, b. 1947) Corte, 1986 ink on paper 12 1/2 x 18 1/4 (...) |
| | Fulvio Testa Southern Landscape 1983 Watercolor and ink on paper Signed and (...) |