TERRY Frederick Casemero
1827 - 1869
Government House |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | Description TERRY, F.C. Government House from the Botanical Gardens, c.1854, (...) |
TERRY Frederick Casemero
1827 - 1869
Sydney from the Old Point Piper Road |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | Description TERRY, F.C (Aft.) Sydney from the Old Point Piper Road, c.1854, (...) |
TERRY Frederick Casemero
1827 - 1869
Shipping, Sydney Harbour |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Frederick Casemero Terry (British, (1825-1869) Shipping, Sydney Harbour, 1866 (...) |
TERRY Frederick Casemero
1827 - 1869
Manly Beach |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Description: FREDERICK CASAMERO (CHARLES) TERRY (1827-69), Manly Beach, (...) |
TERRY Frederick Casemero
1827 - 1869
Coastal Scene |
| | FREDERICK CASEMERO TERRY (1827-1869) Coastal Scene watercolour on paper signed (...) |