Technik | | Bleistift, Tinte, Feder |
| | Vere Lucy Temple, British 1898-1981- Studies of cats; pencil and pen and brown (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Bleistift |
| | Vere Lucy Temple, British 1898-1981- Botanical studies; watercolour and (...) |
Technik | | Zeichnung |
| | Portrait of a Cat, oval charcoal drawing by Lucy Vere Temple (1898-1980) (...) |
Boughton Dan: Three studies of a black labrador |
Technik | | Kreide, Erhöhtes Weiß |
| | Lucy Vere Temple (1898-?), Boughton Dan: Three studies of a black labrador, (...) |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung |
| | Vera Lucy Temple - Triptych charcoal, Boughton Dan, titled to the margin, (...) |