Temple E
Gulls over Whitesands Bay |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | E Temple, Gulls over Whitesands Bay, oil on canvas, signed abd dated 1975, (...) |
Temple E
Gulls over Whitesands Bay |
Temple E
Gulls over Whitesands Bay |
Temple E
Ships on rough seas |
| | E Temple - Ships on rough seas, 19th century marine oil on canvas, framed, (...) |
Temple E
Mountain by sunlight |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | E. TEMPLE "Mountain by sunlight", watercolour, indistinctly signed and dated (...) |