TEGLBJAERG Bent Stubbe
1926-2004
Composition |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Bent Stubbe Teglbjærg: Composition. Signed with monogram ST and dated on the (...) |
TEGLBJAERG Bent Stubbe
1926-2004
Komposition, 2001 |
| | Bent Stubbe Teglbjærg , f. Roskilde 1926, d. 2004 Komposition, 2001. Sign. ST (...) |
TEGLBJAERG Bent Stubbe
1926-2004
Komposition |
Technik | | Acryl |
| | Bent Stubbe Teglbjærg , f. Roskilde 1926, d. 2004 Komposition. Sign. monogram. (...) |
TEGLBJAERG Bent Stubbe
1926-2004
Composition |
| | Bent Stubbe Teglbjærg, b. Roskilde 1926, d. 2004 (CD) Composition, 2001. (...) |
TEGLBJAERG Bent Stubbe
1926-2004
Composition |