Teesdale Gladys Rees
1898 - 1985
The roofs of Saint Siffret |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Gladys Rees Teesdale (1898-1985), The roofs of Saint Siffret, Provence, (...) |
Teesdale Gladys Rees
1898 - 1985
Still Life of Wild Flowers |
| | Gladys Rees Teesdale (British 1898-1985): Still Life of Wild Flowers, oil on (...) |
Teesdale Gladys Rees
1898 - 1985
View Down St Paul's Street, Stamford |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Gladys Rees Teesdale (British, 1898-1985): View Down St Paul's Street, (...) |
Teesdale Gladys Rees
1898 - 1985
View Down St Martin's, Stamford |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Gladys Rees Teesdale (British, 1898-1985): View Down St Martin's, Stamford', (...) |
Teesdale Gladys Rees
1898 - 1985
St. Mary's Church, Stamford |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Gladys Rees Teesdale (1898-1985). St. Mary's Church, Stamford, watercolour, (...) |