TAVERNER Annie
1800 - 1900
study of a seated fisherman gazing out to sea |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Annie Taverner, watercolour, study of a seated fisherman gazing out to sea, (...) |
TAVERNER Annie
1800 - 1900
PORTRAIT OF A WOMAN WITH A MIRROR |
| | ANNIE TAVERNER (English, fl. 1897-1914) PORTRAIT OF A WOMAN WITH A MIRROR (...) |
TAVERNER Annie
1800 - 1900
PORTRAIT OF VICTORIAN WOMAN WITH MIRROR |
| | Sale 75 Lot 1389 ANNIE TAVERNER. (England, fl. circa 1897 and died 1914). (...) |
TAVERNER Annie
1800 - 1900
homeward blackberrying pair |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description Annie Taverner (fl. 1897-1914) homeward lackberrying pair, (...) |
TAVERNER Annie
1800 - 1900
The mother |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Annie Taverner (fl. 1897-1914) The mother Watercolour Signed and dated 1907 (...) |