Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Kalligraphie, Pergament |
| | Chinese scroll of watercolor painting, rock and calligraphy, signed Xue Tao, (...) |
TAO xue
rock and calligraphy |
TAO xue
Flower and teapot |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Lot 65 | Chinese Watercolour Painting Signed Xue Tao Flower and teapot, (...) |
TAO xue
eagle on a branch |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
Technik | | Farbige Tinte, Papier |
| | Lot 198 Hanging Scroll, China, ink and color on paper, attributed to Xue Tao, (...) |
TAO xue
cat under banana tree |