Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Pastell |
| | Provenance Private Collection , Exhibited London, Amar Gallery, Howard Tangye: (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Howard Tangye, Australian, b. 1948- Arthur, 2011; giclée print on wove, signed (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Howard Tangye, Australian, b. 1948- Finnish Boy II, 2011; giclée print on (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Aquarell, Bleistift, Papier |
| | 43Howard TangyeAfua signed 'HTANGYE' lower right; signed, titled, inscribed (...) |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Howard Tangye - Mark | Phillips Provenance Acquired directly from the artist (...) |