Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Description: STEPHEN TANDORI (1936-) Still life with Roses, gouache on paper, (...) |
Still life of flowers in a vase |
| | Stephen Tandori (Australian, b. 1936), Still life of flowers in a vase, signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | STEPHEN TANDORI, NUDE, MIXED MEDIA, 28 X 23.5 CM |