SZEMLER Mihaly
1833 - 1904
Oxen at the watering hole, |
| | Szemlér Mihály (Pest, 1833 - Budapest, 1904)Oxen at the watering hole, around (...) |
SZEMLER Mihaly
1833 - 1904
Hut |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Mihály Szemlér (1833-1904) Hut Technique: watercolour, paper Dimensions: 18 x (...) |
SZEMLER Mihaly
1833 - 1904
Nyáregyházi út |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | 294. Szemlér Mihály ( Pest, 1833 - Budapest, 1904) Nyáregyházi út, 1875pencil (...) |
SZEMLER Mihaly
1833 - 1904
Study for the chickenthief |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | 142. Szemlér Mihály (Pest, 1833 - Budapest, 1904)Study for the chickenthief, (...) |
SZEMLER Mihaly
1833 - 1904
Forest with stream |
| | 98. Szemlér Mihály (Pest, 1833 - Budapest, 1904) Forest with stream, 1879 oil (...) |