Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Richard Symonds (British, b. 1969). 'Fit to Dance', watercolour, signed, 67cm (...) |
Richard Symonds, limited edition |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Richard Symonds, limited edition print of a tiger 'Contemplation' signed and (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | *RICHARD SYMONDS (born 1969, BRITISH) Tigers Head watercolour, signed lower (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | RICHARD SYMMONS VIEW OVER THE BEACH WATERCOLOUR 74 X 94CM |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | RICHARD SYMMONS, MELBOURNE STREETSCAPE, WATERCOLOUR ON PAPER, 26 X 34.5CM |