SYDNEY UNWIN Francis
1885 - 1925
Church interior |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Francis Sydney Unwin (1885-1925), etching, Church interior, signed in pencil, (...) |
SYDNEY UNWIN Francis
1885 - 1925
Venise, église saint Apostoli |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Francis Sydney UNWIN (1885-1925) Venise, église saint Apostoli Eau-forte. H. (...) |
SYDNEY UNWIN Francis
1885 - 1925
Italian Street scene |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Francis Sidney Unwin (1885-1925), Italian Street scene, signed lower right (...) |
SYDNEY UNWIN Francis
1885 - 1925
St Paul s Crypt |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | FRANCIS SYDNEY UNWIN (1885-1925, BRITISH) St Paul s Crypt black and white (...) |
SYDNEY UNWIN Francis
1885 - 1925
Interior of a church |
| | Francis Sydney Unwin (1885-1925) - Interior of a church, signed twice, brown (...) |