SWEENEY Robert T
Lady in a red hat in a garden |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | ROBERT T. SWEENEY Massachusetts, b. 1948 Lady in a red hat in a garden. Signed (...) |
SWEENEY Robert T
Flower Cottages (Truro, Massachusetts) |
| | ROBERT T. SWEENEY Massachusetts, b. 1948 Flower Cottages" (Truro, (...) |
SWEENEY Robert T
Connecticut River Valley farm landscape |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | ROBERT T. SWEENEY United States, Contemporary Connecticut River Valley farm (...) |
SWEENEY Robert T
View of the Connecticut River |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | ROBERT T. SWEENEY United States, Contemporary View of the Connecticut River. (...) |
SWEENEY Robert T
Apple orchard in western Massachusetts |
| | ROBERT T. SWEENEY United States, Contemporary Apple orchard in western (...) |