SWANN Terry
Mountain Landscape |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description: TERRY SWANN (Working c1978 – 2015), Mountain Landscape, (...) |
SWANN Terry
Mountain Landscape |
| | Description: TERRY SWANN (Working c1978 - 2015), Mountain Landscape, (...) |
SWANN Terry
Forest Walk - T.I. Village |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Terry Swann Forest Walk and T.I. Village Watercolour, a pair, 54cm x 74cm (2) (...) |
SWANN Terry
Over the Reef |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Terry Swann, Over the Reef watercolour, signed 'Terry Swann' lower right, 71x (...) |
SWANN Terry
Waier Island - Torres Straits |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Terry Swann, "Waier Island - Torres Straits", Watercolour, Signed Lower Right, (...) |