Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Jozenji Street SUZUKI Masanori (a set of 4) oil on canvas, F8 (45.5x37.9cm), (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Masanori Suzuki (né en 1976) Sans titre, 2007 Aquarelle et encre sur toile (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Masanori SUZUKI (né en 1976) Sans titre, 2007 Aquarelle et encre sur toile (...) |
| | Artist in the forest SUZUKI, Yasunori Japanese Modern Paintings 30,000 yen - (...) |
THE RUNNING PEOPLE (SET OF FOUR) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Tinte |
| | Each signed and dated 2007 on the reverse stretcher ink, pastel, acrylic and (...) |