Technik | | Pastell |
| | DECORATIVE PASTEL, SIGNED LEWIS SUZUKI Featuring- gallery label on back, which (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Framed watercolor, "China Town, S.F." by Lewis Suzuki (Californian b. 1920), (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Framed watercolor on paper, Marina - San Francisco, by Lewis Suzuki (...) |
Barn in a Golden Landscape |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Framed watercolor, Barn in a Golden Landscape, by Lewis Suzuki (California, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Framed watercolor, Sailboats at Sunset, by Lewis Suzuki(Californian, b. 1920), (...) |