Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Nicht erklärt |
| | Ernest Sutton, bridge over a river, signed and dated 1933, 37cm x 47cm, framed (...) |
Technik | | Zeichnung |
| | 'Whitby', two early 20th century drawings titled and one dated '07 by Ernest (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ernest E. Sutton, ' No. 3, watercolour, signed and dated 1913, 9½' x 6½' |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ernest E. Sutton - Coastal Landscape, and View of a Bay, a pairof (...) |
Coastal Landscape and View of a Bay |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ernest E. Sutton - Coastal Landscape and View of a Bay, a pairof watercolours, (...) |